Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's Degree in Strategic Human Resources Management  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's Degree in Strategic Human Resources Management

Center: Faculty of Social and Work Sciences
Data to date: 04-10-2026

Category2019202020212022202320242025
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad0032223
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad001924222021
Profesor permanente laboral0000446
Profesor sustituto0000132
Profesor Contratado Doctor0066761
Profesor Ayudante Doctor0085255
Profesor Asociado0088810
Horas profesorado permanente——73.36%79.18%80.14%78.64%80.19%
Horas profesorado no permanente——26.64%20.82%19.86%21.36%19.81%


Servido por nodo: estudios