Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in the Ancient World and Archaeological Heritage  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in the Ancient World and Archaeological Heritage

Center: Faculty of Arts
Data to date: 03-12-2025

Category2018201920202021202220232024
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1110128899
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad68710101010
Profesor Contratado Doctor3323332
Profesor Ayudante Doctor0000011
Profesor Emérito0112110
Personal Investigador en Formación1000000
Colaborador Extraordinario0000100
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico0113122
Profesor Honorario0000010
No Informado0000002
Horas profesorado permanente84.40%77.47%82.45%76.38%89.96%83.75%83.12%
Horas profesorado no permanente15.60%22.53%17.55%23.62%10.04%16.25%16.87%


Servido por nodo: estudios