Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Geology: Techniques and Applications  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Geology: Techniques and Applications

Center: Faculty of Sciences
Data to date: 03-12-2025

Category2018201920202021202220232024
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad467771010
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad24212018191616
Profesor Contratado Doctor0121110
Profesor Ayudante Doctor0000110
Profesor Asociado0020110
Personal Investigador en Formación0021310
Colaborador Extraordinario91085311
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico0001334
No Informado0000004
Horas profesorado permanente90.42%90.55%84.90%91.76%82.97%89.63%92.79%
Horas profesorado no permanente9.58%9.45%15.10%8.24%17.03%10.37%7.21%


Servido por nodo: estudios