Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Advanced Studiesi in Language, Communication and its Pathologies  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Advanced Studiesi in Language, Communication and its Pathologies

Center: Faculty of Humanities and Education
Data to date: 05-07-2026

Category2017201820192020202120222023
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad0154300
Profesor permanente laboral0000001
Profesor Contratado Doctor0123201
Profesor Ayudante Doctor2274211
Profesor con contrato de interinidad0032100
Profesor Asociado1145510
Horas profesorado permanente0.00%14.29%17.18%42.92%35.75%0.00%66.67%
Horas profesorado no permanente100.00%85.71%82.82%57.08%64.25%100.00%33.33%


Servido por nodo: estudios