Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Occupational Health and Safety  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Occupational Health and Safety

Center: Faculty of Law
Data to date: 27-09-2026

Category2019202020212022202320242025
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1121112
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad11121111101313
Profesor permanente laboral0000111
Profesor sustituto0000012
Profesor Contratado Doctor3434420
Profesor Ayudante Doctor2121211
Profesor Asociado9777654
Profesor Emérito0000001
Horas profesorado permanente46.03%65.46%62.15%53.97%60.01%83.97%83.81%
Horas profesorado no permanente53.97%34.54%37.85%46.03%39.99%16.03%16.19%


Servido por nodo: estudios