Evolution of the teaching Staff — Bachelor's Degree in Industrial Organisational Engineering  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Bachelor's Degree in Industrial Organisational Engineering

Center: Engineering School La Almunia

Category2016201720182019202020212022
Prof Titular de Escuela Univ.30293134303326
Otro personal docente1110000
Horas profesorado permanente0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Horas profesorado no permanente100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Bachelor's Degree in Industrial Organisational Engineering

Center: Defense University Center

Category2016201720182019202020212022
Profesor Contratado Doctor48494652524642
Profesor Ayudante Doctor16203225262212
Profesor con contrato indefinido00121110109
Profesor Asociado0010336
Prof Auxiliar o Ayudante4400000
Profesor Ayudante0010000
Profesor militar con titulación universitaria oficial00555713
Lector (PAS ayuda a la docencia)0054444
Otro personal docente312900000
Horas profesorado permanente0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Horas profesorado no permanente100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%