Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Genetic, Nutritional and Environmental Growth and Development Conditioners NUTRENVIGEN (G+D) Factors  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Genetic, Nutritional and Environmental Growth and Development Conditioners NUTRENVIGEN (G+D) Factors

Center: Faculty of Medicine

Category2015201620172018201920202021
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad0000344
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad0000343
Profesor Contratado Doctor0000211
Profesor Ayudante Doctor0000100
Profesor Asociado en Ciencias de la Salud0000244
Profesor Emérito0000010
Horas profesorado permanente86.89%72.18%80.17%
Horas profesorado no permanente13.11%27.82%19.83%