Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Public Administration Law  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Public Administration Law

Center: Faculty of Law

Category2013201420152016201720182019
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad0000044
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad0000045
Profesor Contratado Doctor0000010
Horas profesorado permanente80.82%96.60%
Horas profesorado no permanente19.18%3.40%