Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications

Center: Faculty of Sciences

Category2013201420152016201720182019
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad9677886
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad13121211101313
Profesor Contratado Doctor3435634
Profesor Ayudante Doctor2222122
Profesor Asociado3533345
Personal Investigador en Formación0023321
Colaborador Extraordinario13101114151719
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico4421021
Otro personal docente2011100
Horas profesorado permanente38.63%45.85%51.09%35.91%43.99%44.60%50.31%
Horas profesorado no permanente61.37%54.15%48.91%64.09%56.01%55.40%49.69%