Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications

Center: Faculty of Sciences

Category2016201720182019202020212022
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad7886101313
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1110131414106
Profesor Contratado Doctor5633567
Profesor Ayudante Doctor2122100
Profesor Asociado3345545
Personal Investigador en Formación3321001
Colaborador Extraordinario14151719111
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico1021322
Otro personal docente1100000
No Informado0000211711
Horas profesorado permanente35.91%43.99%46.23%55.44%54.16%61.27%56.65%
Horas profesorado no permanente64.09%56.01%53.77%44.56%45.84%38.73%43.35%