Evolution of the teaching Staff — Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications  


Evolution of the teaching Staff

Study program: Master's in Nanostructured Materials for Nanotechnology Applications

Center: Faculty of Sciences

Category2015201620172018201920202021
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad778861013
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad12111013141410
Profesor Contratado Doctor3563356
Profesor Ayudante Doctor2212210
Profesor Asociado3334554
Personal Investigador en Formación2332100
Colaborador Extraordinario111415171911
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico2102132
Otro personal docente1110000
No Informado000002117
Horas profesorado permanente51.09%35.91%43.99%44.60%55.44%54.16%61.27%
Horas profesorado no permanente48.91%64.09%56.01%55.40%44.56%45.84%38.73%