Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2020/2021  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2020/2021

Study program: Master's in Global Health: Integration of Environmental, Human and Animal Health

Center: Faculty of Veterinary Sciences
Data to date: 25-07-2021

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
121100.001212503051,097.5100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1915.701987111243.422.18
No Informado54.1350021.92.00
Profesor con contrato de interinidad32.4830031.12.84
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad4537.1945128194427.538.96
Profesor Contratado Doctor1310.7413240126.611.53
Profesor Ayudante Doctor97.449100102.69.35
Profesor Asociado129.92120047.64.34
Profesor Asociado en Ciencias de la Salud10.831001.20.10
Profesor Emérito21.652006.30.58
Personal Investigador en Formación10.8310015.01.37
Colaborador Extraordinario64.966(not set)(not set)33.53.06
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico54.1351040.73.71