Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2021/2022  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2021/2022

Study program: Master's in Product Development Engineering

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 18-12-2022

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
26100.00263751779.3100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad415.384121790.011.55
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1038.46101834332.242.63
Profesor Contratado Doctor519.23550161.920.78
Profesor Ayudante Doctor13.8511059.87.68
Profesor Asociado519.23500107.913.85
Profesor Colaborador13.8511027.43.52