Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Master's in Product Development Engineering

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 13-10-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
29100.00292440662.9100.00
Profesor Asociado827.59800140.421.18
Profesor Colaborador310.3431065.89.93
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad13.4512312.01.81
Profesor Ayudante Doctor26.9022043.06.49
Profesor Contratado Doctor517.2454077.011.61
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1034.48101537324.848.99