Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2022/2023  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2022/2023

Study program: Master's in Geology: Techniques and Applications

Center: Faculty of Sciences
Data to date: 05-07-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
44100.0044109144863.2100.01
Profesor ayudante doctor12.271004.00.46
Colaborador Extraordinario36.823(not set)(not set)17.01.97
Profesor contratado doctor12.2714518.02.09
Personal investigador en formación36.8230022.02.55
Profesor Asociado12.2710023.02.66
Sin datos613.6462034.03.94
Personal docente, investigador o técnico36.8230047.05.45
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad715.9173241203.223.54
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1943.18197198495.057.35


Servido por nodo: estudios