Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2021/2022  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2021/2022

Study program: Master's Degree in Informatics Engineering

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 18-12-2022

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
50100.0036102122970.8100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad714.0042532234.124.11
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2550.00185590373.238.44
Profesor Contratado Doctor510.005110170.017.51
Profesor Ayudante Doctor612.00470150.015.45
Profesor Asociado36.0020010.01.03
Profesor Colaborador24.0024027.52.83
Profesor Emérito12.000000.00.00
Personal Investigador en Formación12.001006.00.62