Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2020/2021  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2020/2021

Study program: Master's in Physics and Physical Technologies

Center: Faculty of Sciences
Data to date: 25-07-2021

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
67100.00671671961,208.6100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1826.871894117457.737.87
No Informado1420.901400176.214.58
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2029.85206679375.731.08
Profesor Contratado Doctor22.9923040.03.31
Profesor Ayudante Doctor45.9744038.03.14
Profesor Asociado22.9920028.02.32
Personal Investigador en Formación45.9740048.03.97
Colaborador Extraordinario22.992(not set)(not set)27.02.23
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico11.4910018.01.49