Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2019/2020  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2019/2020

Study program: Master's in Molecular and Cellular Biology

Center: Faculty of Sciences
Data to date: 05-07-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
59100.0059127156966.199.99
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1423.73147091226.123.40
Personal docente, investigador o técnico46.7840081.08.38
Personal investigador en formación35.0830040.04.14
Profesor ayudante doctor46.78400113.011.70
Profesor contratado doctor813.56850132.013.66
Sin datos11.691008.00.83
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1525.42155265216.022.36
Profesor Asociado35.0830027.02.79
Colaborador Extraordinario711.867(not set)(not set)123.012.73


Servido por nodo: estudios