Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2019/2020  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2019/2020

Study program: Bachelor's Degree in Electrical Engineering

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 15-11-2020

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
101100.00441283295,769.0100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad87.9222646266.24.62
No Informado10.9910030.00.52
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad4342.5720831933,230.155.99
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Escuelas Universitarias21.98141567.01.16
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Escuelas Universitarias1413.8651751,030.517.86
Profesor Contratado Doctor65.942100233.54.05
Profesor Ayudante Doctor43.96240269.64.67
Profesor Asociado1817.82800411.07.12
Profesor Colaborador21.9810091.01.58
Personal Investigador en Formación21.98100120.02.08
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico10.9910020.00.35