Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2021/2022  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2021/2022

Study program: Bachelor's Degree in Telecommunications Technology and Services Engineering

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 18-12-2022

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
90100.00341952837,616.8100.00
Profesor Contratado Doctor1112.2262301,130.914.85
Profesor Ayudante Doctor11.1111088.01.16
Profesor con contrato de interinidad22.2221049.00.64
Profesor Asociado44.44400148.51.95
Personal Investigador en Formación88.89300327.04.29
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico33.3301081.21.07
No Informado22.2200045.20.59
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Escuelas Universitarias22.22011117.40.23
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1415.56464841,443.118.95
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad4347.78141041884,286.456.28