Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Degree in Odontology

Center: Faculty of Health and Sports Sciences
Data to date: 13-10-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
64100.001823445,038.5100.00
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad914.0641244565.611.23
Profesor Contratado Doctor812.505110478.09.49
Profesor Ayudante Doctor11.5610080.01.59
Profesor Asociado4367.198003,587.671.20
Profesor Asociado en Ciencias de la Salud23.12000278.05.52
Profesor Colaborador11.5600049.30.98