Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Degree in Mathematics

Center: Faculty of Sciences
Data to date: 23-06-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
51100.00171332544,670.3100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1427.45563941,698.036.36
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2752.946631602,168.446.43
Profesor Contratado Doctor35.88260465.09.96
Profesor Ayudante Doctor23.92210222.94.77
Profesor Asociado23.9220033.00.71
Profesor Emérito11.960004.00.09
Personal Investigador en Formación11.9600054.01.16
Otro personal docente11.9600025.00.54