Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Degree in History

Center: Faculty of Arts
Data to date: 23-06-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
95100.00331702669,257.6100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1616.845771141,809.019.54
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad3132.637801524,071.543.98
Profesor Contratado Doctor44.21180600.76.49
Profesor Ayudante Doctor44.21350732.67.91
Profesor Asociado99.475001,008.610.89
Personal Investigador en Formación2425.261000713.97.71
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico77.37200321.43.47