Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Degree in History

Center: Faculty of Arts
Data to date: 13-10-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
94100.00331682669,267.6100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1617.025791141,809.019.52
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad3132.987791524,063.543.85
Profesor Contratado Doctor44.26150600.76.48
Profesor Ayudante Doctor44.26350732.67.90
Profesor Asociado99.575001,016.610.97
Personal Investigador en Formación2324.47900653.97.06
Personal Docente, Investigador o Técnico77.45300391.44.22