Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Table of Teaching Staff Structure

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Degree in Information Management

Center: Faculty of Arts
Data to date: 13-10-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
38100.001045974,626.7100.00
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Escuelas Universitarias12.630040.00.00
Profesor Contratado Doctor12.630100.00.00
Personal Investigador en Formación25.2600070.01.51
Profesor Ayudante Doctor25.26110407.48.81
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad410.5321522969.620.96
Profesor Asociado1539.472001,552.633.56
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad1334.21528711,627.135.17