Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2025/2026  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2025/2026

Study program: Master's Degree in Strategic Human Resources Management

Center: Faculty of Social and Work Sciences
Data to date: 27-09-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
38100.003254116909.099.99
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad37.893121643.04.73
Profesor ayudante doctor513.16422137.115.08
Profesor contratado doctor12.630154.00.44
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2155.26183484525.057.75
Profesor permanente laboral615.79559156.917.26
Profesor sustituto25.2620043.04.73


Servido por nodo: estudios