Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2019/2020  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2019/2020

Study program: Master's in Evaluation and Physical Training for Health

Center: Faculty of Health and Sports Sciences
Data to date: 05-07-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
32100.00322632942.8100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad26.2529957.06.05
Personal investigador en formación618.7560080.08.49
Profesor ayudante doctor721.88700319.533.89
Profesor contratado doctor515.63530110.811.75
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad721.8871423244.525.93
Profesor con contrato de interinidad13.1310076.08.06
Profesor Asociado412.5040055.05.83


Servido por nodo: estudios