Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2018/2019  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2018/2019

Study program: Master's in Legal Practice

Center: Faculty of Law
Data to date: 05-07-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
85100.00541061861,995.4100.00
Sin datos2327.0622000.00.00
Profesor Asociado1315.2913001,180.459.16
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2428.24857117429.021.50
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad1214.1244569180.09.02
Profesor contratado doctor1011.76440174.08.72
Personal investigador en formación11.1810020.01.00
Profesor ayudante doctor11.1810012.00.60
Profesor Titular de E.U. laboral11.181000.00.00


Servido por nodo: estudios