Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2025/2026  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2025/2026

Study program: Master's in Architecture

Center: School of Engineering and Architecture
Data to date: 27-09-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
31100.003135561,465.2100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad516.1351524269.018.36
Profesor ayudante doctor412.904311251.817.19
Profesor colaborador13.2312415.01.02
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad516.135101284.65.77
Profesor permanente laboral412.90455203.513.89
Profesor con contrato de interinidad13.2310038.22.61
Profesor Asociado1135.481100603.141.16


Servido por nodo: estudios