Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2020/2021  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2020/2021

Study program: Master's in Land and Environmental Planning

Center: Faculty of Arts
Data to date: 05-07-2026

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
19100.00192860872.0100.00
Cuerpo de Catedráticos de Universidad421.054142796.011.01
Personal investigador en formación15.2610015.01.72
Profesor ayudante doctor15.2610036.04.13
Profesor contratado doctor210.5320060.06.88
Sin datos15.2610025.02.87
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad631.5861433372.042.66
Profesor Asociado421.05400268.030.73


Servido por nodo: estudios