Table of Teaching Staff Structure 2016/2017  


Structure of the teaching staff

Academic year: 2016/2017

Study program: Degree in Labour Relations and Human Resources

Center: Faculty of Social and Work Sciences
Data to date: 27-01-2019

CategoríaTotal%En primer cursoNº total sexeniosNº total quinqueniosHoras impartidas%
Total Teaching Staff
90100.0031311479,988.2100.00
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Universidad2325.569211062,841.628.45
Cuerpo de Profesores Titulares de Escuelas Universitarias55.562025827.08.28
Profesor Contratado Doctor66.67450987.09.88
Profesor Ayudante Doctor88.894501,019.610.21
Profesor Asociado3943.3310003,620.036.24
Profesor Colaborador11.111002.00.02
Profesor Emérito11.1110018.00.18
Profesor Titular de E.U. laboral44.440016579.05.80
Ayudante33.3300094.00.94


Servido por nodo: estudios